Cписок воспитателей и классных руководителей
06.09.2016 г.

Списки воспитателей/классных руководителей

на 2017-2018 учебный год

 

класс группа

профиль

воспитатель

классный руководитель

1 классы

Начальная школа

 Березикова Олеся Александровна

Начальная школа

 Сапронова Марина Михайловна

Начальная школа

Бралгина Юлия Александровна

Начальная школа

Матвеева Олеся Владимировна

2 классы

Начальная школа

Бакуменко Лариса Дмитриевна

Начальная школа

Зайцева Вера Владимировна

Начальная школа

Зверева Марина Викторовна

Начальная школа

Степанова Наталья Романовна

3 классы

3а

Начальная школа

Суляева Екатерина Сергеевна

3б

Начальная школа

Любимова Елена Петровна

3в

Начальная школа

Комарова Лариса Александровна

3г

Начальная школа

Чупина Наталья Ивановна

4 классы

 

4а

Начальная школа

 Кремнева Наталья Николаевна

4б

Начальная школа

Чулец Евгения Евгеньевна

4в

Начальная школа

Гренадерова Вера Юрьевна

4г

Начальная школа

 Кучина Елена Владимировна

5 классы

 

5а

Среднее звено

Дьякова Светлана Эммануиловна

5б

Среднее звено

Жарикова Ольга Георгиевна

5в

Среднее звено

Казанцева Ольга Алексеевна

5г

Среднее звено

Дурыманова Марина Вадимовна

Среднее звено

Никулина Светлана Викторовна

6 классы

 

6а

Среднее звено

 Петрова Юлия Николаевна

6б

Среднее звено

Шарабарина Галина Валентиновна 

6в

Среднее звено

Кныш Валентина Юрьевна

6г

Среднее звено

Аникеева Елена Викторовна

6д

Среднее звено

Алексеева Наталья Анатольевна

7 классы

 

7а

Среднее звено

Кныш Валентина Юрьевна

7б

Среднее звено

Шарабарина Галина Валентиновна 

7в

Среднее звено

Никулина Светлана Викторовна

7г

Среднее звено

Аникеева Елена Викторовна

7д

Среднее звено

Петрова Юлия Николаевна

8 классы

 

111

физико-математический

Дурыманова Марина Вадимовна

112

социально-экономический

Моисеева Елена Владленовна

113

информационные технологии

Каньшина Татьяна Ивановна

211

химико-биологический

Пешкова Наталья Юрьевна

411

иняз/филология

Першина Надежда Борисовна

413

социально-экономический

Останина Ольга Сергеевна

9 классы

 

 

121

физико-математический

Жарикова Ольга Георгиевна

122

социально-экономический

Кожина Ольга Владимировна

123

информационные технологии

Гопкало Сергей Викторович

221

химико-биологический

Вопиловская Раиса Ивановна

421

иняз

Сафонова Татьяна Геннадьевна

423

социально-гуманитарный/ филология

Фролова Елена Борисовна

10 классы

 

 

131

физико-математический

Безкишкина Марина Васильевна

132

социально-экономический

Казанцева Ольга Алексеевна

133

информационные технологии

Гопкало Сергей Викторович

231

химико-биологический

Борисова Юлия Викторовна

431

иняз

Юровская Анастасия Юрьевна

433

социально-гуманитарный/ филология

Фролова Елена Борисовна

11 классы

 

 

141

физико-математический

Сверчкова Людмила Васильевна

142

социально-экономический

Ощепкова Марина Петровна

143

информационные технологии

Дьякова Светлана Эммануиловна

241

химико-биологический

Пешкова Наталья Юрьевна

441

иняз/филология

Марущак Ирина Игоревна

443

социально-экономический

Наумова Татьяна Николаевна