Цветовая схема:
C C C C
Шрифт
Arial Times New Roman
Размер шрифта
A A A
Кернинг
1 2 3
Изображения:
  • 659302, Алтайский край, г. Бийск, ул. Михаила Кутузова 9/3
  • +7 (3854) 31–26–55
  • info-biysk-liceum@22edu.ru

Учебный процесс

Воспитатели / классные руководители

Списки воспитателей/классных руководителей

на 2021-2022 учебный год

 

класс

профиль

воспитатель/

классный руководитель

1 классы

Начальная школа

Костюченко Наталья Викторовна

Начальная школа

Сапронова Марина Михайловна

Начальная школа

Березикова Олеся Александровна

Начальная школа

Матвеева Олеся Владимировна

2 классы

Начальная школа

Зайцева Вера Владимировна

Начальная школа

Бакуменко Лариса Дмитриевна

Начальная школа

Зверева Марина Викторовна

Начальная школа

Зуйкова Оксана Алексеевна

3 классы

3а

Начальная школа

Комарова Лариса Александровна

3б

Начальная школа

Любимова Елена Петровна

3в

Начальная школа

Бабайцева Евгения Васильевна

3г

Начальная школа

 

4 классы

 

4а

Начальная школа

Кремнева Наталья Николаевна

4б

Начальная школа

Быкова Светлана Сергеевна

4в

Начальная школа

Жданова Ирина Александровна

4г

Начальная школа

Чулец Евгения Евгеньевна

5 классы

 

5а

Среднее звено

Дурыманова Марина Вадимовна

5б

Среднее звено

Дьякова Светлана Эммануиловна

5в

Среднее звено

Казанцева Ольга Алексеевна

5г

Среднее звено

Жарикова Ольга Георгиевна

Среднее звено

Табакаева Елена Вячеславовна

6 классы

 

6а

Среднее звено

Шарабарина Галина Валентиновна 

6б

Среднее звено

Кныш Валентина Юрьевна

6в

Среднее звено

Петрова Юлия Николаевна

6г

Среднее звено

Желтухина Эллина Викторовна

6д

Среднее звено

Никулина Светлана Викторовна

7 классы

 

7а

Среднее звено

Дурыманова Марина Вадимовна

7б

Среднее звено

Шарабарина Галина Валентиновна 

7в

Среднее звено

Петрова Юлия Николаевна

7г

Среднее звено

Желтухина Эллина Викторовна

7д

Среднее звено

Никулина Светлана Викторовна

8 классы

 

физико-математический

Фролова Елена Борисовна

социально-экономический

Останина Ольга Сергеевна

информационные технологии

Пешкова Наталья Юрьевна

химико-биологический

Горячева Виктория Ивановна

иняз/филология

Сафонова Татьяна Геннадьевна

социально-экономический

Таллерова Елизавета Ивановна

9 классы

 

 

физико-математический

Ненашева Марина Петровна

социально-экономический

Алексеева Наталья Анатольевна

информационные технологии

Гопкало Сергей Викторович

химико-биологический

Пешкова Наталья Юрьевна

иняз

Марущак Ирина Игоревна

социально-гуманитарный/ филология

Звягинцев Андрей Андреевич

10 классы

 

 

10а

физико-математический

Зеленкова Татьяна Борисовна

10б

социально-экономический

Юровская Анастасия Юрьевна

10в

информационные технологии

Крючков Владимир Николаевич

10г

химико-биологический

Пятунина Ольга Ивановна

10д

иняз

Марущак Ирина Игоревна

10е

социально-гуманитарный/ филология

Первухина Мария Николаевна

11 классы

 

 

11а

физико-математический

Гопкало Сергей Викторович

11б

социально-экономический

Эмекова Светлана Алексеевна

11в

информационные технологии

Моисеева Елена Владленовна

11г

химико-биологический

Борисова Юлия Викторовна

11д

иняз/филология

Кутукова Надежда Павловна

11е

социально-экономический

Наумова Татьяна Николаевна